SALE
NEW

100PCS FTTH SC UPC Optical fibe quick connector SC PC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector ชนิดฝังตัว ESC250D SC ตัวเชื่อมต่อ-ใน อุปกรณ์ไฟเบอร์ออปติก จาก โทรศัพท์มือถือและการสื่อสารระยะไกล บน AliExpress - 11.11_สิบเอ็ด สิบเอ็ดวันคนโสด

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 65.00

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Exchange: : 0.2dB
  • Mode: : single mode, multimode
  • Diameter: : 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Repeatability: : 0.2dB
  • Place of origin : China
  • Quantity : 100PCS
  • Model Number : FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • จำนวนรุ่น : ESC250D
  • ไฟเบอร์ประเภท : โหมดเดียว
  • เชื่อมต่อประเภท : SC/UPC
  • ชื่อยี่ห้อ : ZHWCOMM